Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDTotalUSDTotalEURChng 1hChng 24hChng 7d
BitcoinBTC1.0083279.4183279.4174436.37-0.38%0.79%-3.15%
ZcashZEC10.001182.5211825.2510569.58-1.77%-6.53%-13.50%
EthereumETH2.002507.865015.714483.12-0.57%-0.77%-7.43%
BNBBNB4.00742.052968.212653.03-0.40%-0.41%-5.48%
SolanaSOL7.00106.78747.49668.12-1.01%-1.92%-11.72%
HyperliquidHYPE9.0080.57725.10648.11-1.43%-4.47%-13.17%
XRPXRP5.001.366.826.10-0.84%-0.87%-9.66%
USDCUSDC6.001.006.005.36-0.00%-0.01%-0.01%
Tether USDtUSDT3.001.003.002.680.02%-0.00%-0.10%
TRONTRX8.000.332.622.34-0.01%-1.06%-2.50%
Total104579.6293474.81-0.56%-0.20%-4.73%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 2.78tn, your share: 3.76E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 2.37, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 248.06k USD

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $ € £ CN¥ other currencies... wider