Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDValueUSDValueEURValueBTCChng 1hChng 24hChng 7d
BitcoinBTC14022.774022.773532.741.00-0.13%-1.55%2.34%
Bitcoin CashBCH6153.66921.97809.660.23-0.26%-4.42%13.52%
EthereumETH2137.06274.11240.720.070.13%-2.51%1.64%
LitecoinLTC458.96235.84207.120.06-0.36%-2.74%2.88%
Binance CoinBNB714.64102.5190.020.03-0.50%-4.23%-3.57%
EOSEOS53.6318.1515.940.00-0.16%-3.14%-0.44%
TetherUSDT91.019.107.990.000.03%-0.02%0.19%
XRPXRP30.310.930.820.00-0.42%-2.52%-0.86%
StellarXLM80.110.860.750.000.10%-4.23%0.42%
TRONTRX100.020.220.200.000.01%-2.23%-1.04%
Total5586.474905.961.39-0.16%-2.17%4.05%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 133.19bn, MCapEUR 116.97bn, your share: 4.19E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 49.55, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 243.10k EUR

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $