Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDValueUSDValueEURValueBTCChng 1hChng 24hChng 7d
BitcoinBTC16389.596389.595580.191.00-0.20%-2.80%0.63%
Bitcoin CashBCH4547.372189.491912.140.34-0.00%-8.18%-4.47%
MoneroXMR1098.12981.19856.900.150.16%-3.24%3.30%
EthereumETH2293.50586.99512.630.09-0.33%-7.14%-9.64%
LitecoinLTC756.94398.57348.080.060.20%-6.67%-4.42%
EOSEOS55.0625.3222.110.00-0.03%-7.81%-0.93%
TetherUSDT81.008.037.010.000.04%0.24%0.02%
StellarXLM60.221.351.180.000.49%-5.82%0.80%
XRPXRP30.320.970.850.000.12%-9.51%5.62%
CardanoADA90.100.890.780.000.60%-8.91%-12.77%
Total10582.399241.871.66-0.12%-4.35%-0.94%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 208.68bn, MCapEUR 182.24bn, your share: 5.07E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 31.63, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 292.30k EUR

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $