Cryptocurrency Portfolio Calculator

CoinSymbolQtyPriceUSDValueUSDValueEURValueBTCChng 1hChng 24hChng 7d
BitcoinBTC16344.736344.735436.921.00-0.05%1.02%0.69%
Bitcoin CashBCH4431.681726.711479.650.27-0.07%3.76%-1.96%
MoneroXMR9112.541012.88867.960.160.65%2.09%7.85%
EthereumETH2208.63417.25357.550.070.25%5.59%13.51%
LitecoinLTC753.84376.87322.950.06-0.10%2.91%3.65%
EOSEOS55.0825.4221.790.000.42%5.24%3.68%
TetherUSDT81.008.036.880.00-0.10%-0.16%-0.11%
StellarXLM60.211.241.060.00-0.64%4.97%5.84%
XRPXRP30.320.950.810.000.31%17.25%21.19%
CardanoADA100.070.680.590.000.19%6.70%-0.68%
Total9914.768496.161.560.03%1.88%1.62%

Bookmark this site to save your portfolio. When you come back, prices will be updated.

Info: MCapUSD 195.40bn, MCapEUR 167.44bn, your share: 5.07E-06%

DotCom MCap / Current MCap: 33.78, projected total @ DotCom MCap: 286.97k EUR

Prices powered by coinmarketcap

Back $